Henvendelser fordelt på måneder

Registrerede henvendelser for akut krisesamtale fordelt på måneder

 20132014201520162017
I alt898853792841415
Januar7476567451
Februar5766457928
Marts46106797619
April4783688020
Maj931007811245
Juni11869517045
Juli7869715653
August9349445522
September4654715437
Oktober6158726348
November8374656619
December10249925628