Henvendelser fordelt på måneder

Registrerede henvendelser for akut krisesamtale fordelt på måneder

 20122013201420152016
I alt868898853792841
Januar10374765674
Februar5757664579
Marts54461067976
April9347836880
Maj829310078112
Juni67118695170
Juli7878697156
August3693494455
September4846547154
Oktober8661587263
November10583746566
December59102499256