Henvendelser fordelt på ugedage

 20122013201420152016
I alt868898853792841
Mandage163166179170170
Tirsdage171168198155172
Onsdage199183126150127
Torsdage153289133165172
Fredage125159173115145
Lørdage3313261627
Søndage2420182128