Henvendelser fordelt på ugedage

 20132014201520162017
I alt898853792841415
Mandage16617917017082
Tirsdage16819815517278
Onsdage18312615012769
Torsdage28913316517270
Fredage15917311514596
Lørdage1326162711
Søndage201821289